School Administration
- Ms Elizabeth Galea (Head of School)
- Ms Anne Marie Camilleri (Asst. Head of School)
- Ms Maria Camilleri (School Clerk)
Primary Section - Class Teachers & LSAs
- Year 1:1 - Ms Angie Zahra(CT)
- Year 2.1 - Ms Elaine Gauci (CT) | Ms Leanne Borg (LSA)
- Year 2:2 - Ms Nadine Mifsud (CT) | Ms Sonia Curmi (LSA)
- Year 3:1 - Ms Daniela Jo Micallef (CT) | Ms Rita Ciantar (LSA) | Ms Claire Camilleri (LSA)
- Year 4:1 - Mr Mark Charles Saliba (CT) | Ms Judith Galea (LSA) | Ms Dolmarie Agius (LSA)
- Year 4:2 - Ms Dorianne Mifsud (CT)|Ms Doreen Pace (LSA)
- Year 5:1 - Ms Maria Agius (CT)
- Year 5:2 - Ms Christine Grech (CT)
- Year 6:1 - Ms Nathalie Gatt (CT)
Kindergarten Section - Kindergarten Assistants & LSAs
- K1:1 - Ms Alison Spiteri (KGA) | Ms Isabelle Agius (LSA)
- K1:2 - Ms Kim Mamo (KGA) | Ms Michelle Galea (LSA)
- K2:1 - Ms Ruth Borg (KGA)
- K2:2 - Ms Kristabelle Deguara (KGA)
School Support Staff
- Ms Janet Cristina (HOD Literacy)
- Ms Anabelle Marie Azzopardi (Literacy Support Teacher)
- Ms Antoinette Farrugia (Complementary Education)
- Ms Maria Grima (Maths Support Teacher)
- Mr Andrew Borg (Art Peripatetic Teacher)
- Mr Stephen Farrugia (Music Peripatetic Teacher)
- Ms Rebecca Bonello (P.E. Peripatetic Teacher)
- Ms Daniela Scicluna (E-Learning Peripatetic Teacher)
- Ms Pauline Gingell (PSCD)
- Ms Speranza Spiteri (PSCD)
- Mr Christopher J. Buttigieg (Science & Technology Teacher)
- Ms Anthea Scerri (Guidance Teacher)
- Ms Sasha Farrugia (College Counsellor)
- Ms Marija Vella (Trainee Counsellor)
- Ms Natalie Swaine Nwoko (Early Intervention Teacher)
- Ms Maria Costa (Inclusion Co-ordinator)
- Ms Stephanie Said (Social Worker)
- Ms Gabriella Ann Xuereb (Social Support Worker)
- Mr Aaron Cortis (Career Adviser)
- Ms Rowena Camilleri Roberts (Psycho-therapist)
- Ms Nabrouska Cassar (College Psychologist)
- Ms Jacqueline Abela (Health & Safety)
- Ms Catherine Micallef (School Nurse)
Minor Staff
- Mr Michael Guntrip (General Hand)
- Ms Josephine Esposito (General Hand)